제37대 한국인사관리학회 임원 명단

고문
(역대회장)
김원경(중앙대), 오병수(성균관대), 한 현(동국대), 이규창(단국대), 김식현(서울대), 강정대(전북대), 황대석(건국대), 김영남(강원대), 최종태(서울대), 이원우(숭실대), 김수곤(경희대), 추 헌(중앙대), 신수식(고려대), 유병주(충남대), 이문선(한양대), 김성수(경희대), 박성수(전남대), 이진규(고려대), 송계충(충남대), 김정남(성균관대), 박동수(영남대), 심원술(한양대), 김주엽(충북대), 차동옥(성균관대), 황호영(전북대), 이호선(단국대), 조영복(부산대), 강정애(숙명여대), 안종태(강원대), 이상호(숭실대), 정범구(충남대), 박호환(아주대), 박상언(충북대), 서재현(경기대), 유규창(한양대)
회장 봉현철(전북대)
차기회장 김종인(건국대)
감사 유성기(총신대), 이준구(한양대)
부회장
(30명)
강영순(제주대), 권순원(숙명여대), 김경묵(덕성여대), 김기태(상명대), 김동배(인천대), 김봉진(이화여대), 김성훈(한남대), 김영조(부경대), 김재구(명지대), 김정원(강원대), 김종관(부산대), 나인강(인천대), 노용진(서울과기대), 박노윤(성신여대), 박우성(경희대), 박희준(서울대), 서용원(성균관대), 성상현(동국대), 안희탁(규슈산업대), 양동훈(서강대), 이기은(대구대), 이상명(한양대), 이지만(연세대), 이춘우(서울시립대), 장상수(아시아대), 전상길(한양대), 조봉순(서강대), 최종인(한밭대), 허문구(경북대), 허찬영(한남대)
산학협동
부회장
(21명)
고광모(다산컨설팅), 구기욱(쿠퍼실리테이션), 김관영(포스코 인재창조원), 김기령(쿠팡), 노재항(리딩임펙트), 문강분(행복한 노무법인), 박경숙(Conrad Seoul), 박영기(한국공인노무사회), 백종욱((주)CJ), 오계택(한국노동연구원), 우봉우(한국산업인력공단), 유만석(SK하이닉스), 이정일(삼성경제연구소), 이한영(SK SUPEX추구협의회), 정지현(SAP), 천장현(머서코리아(주)), 최완우(삼성전자), 최익봉(한국전자통신연구원), 최재희(한국조폐공사), 한광모(머서코리아(주)), 홍석환(HR전략 컨설팅)
상임이사
(51명)
강성춘(서울대), 강승완(가천대), 곽원준(숭실대), 구자숙(경희대), 권기욱(건국대), 권현지(서울대), 권혜원(동덕여대), 김광현(고려대), 김민수(한양대), 김성훈(울산대), 김정훈(제주대), 김주일(한국기술교육대), 김학수(충북대), 김혜진(세종대), 김효선(중앙대), 나동만(한국직업능력개발원), 류성민(경기대), 류준열(서울시립대), 박지성(충남대), 방호진(제주대), 성지영(전북대), 안성익(영남대), 양재완(한국외대), 오세형(한양대), 윤동열(건국대), 윤석화(서울대), 윤지환(고려대), 윤현중(강원대), 이동섭(고려대), 이상민(한양대), 이승윤(홍익대), 이정연(서울대), 이정원(경기대), 이정현(명지대), 이준구(한양대), 이준우(한밭대). 장영균(서강대), 정선욱(서강대), 정원호(국방대), 정의교(명지대), 정진철(조선대), 정혜정(건국대), 조윤형(조선대), 차윤석(동아대), 채준호(전북대), 채연주(전북대), 최규상(숙명여대), 최명원(아주대), 최우재(청주대), 최장호(서강대), 허동한(후쿠오카현립대)
이사
(67명)
공도훈(SK텔레콤), 권준화(중소기업연구원), 김나정(국민대), 김미희(한국국방연구원), 김병직(울산대), 김상준(이화여대), 김영상(성균관대), 김용근(포스코경영연구원), 김재원(삼성경제연구소), 김정식(광운대), 김정진(서울여자대), 김종관(부산대), 김준익(건국대), 김중화(한국외대), 김철영(명지대), 김치풍(한국기술교육대), 김현정(인하대), 김환일(전북대), 김희선(연세대), 나인강(인천대), 남서진(쿠퍼실리테이션), 노세리(한국노동연구원), 박상범(고려대), 박소희(인제대), 박오원(가톨릭대), 박용철(한국노동사회연구소), 박주영(삼성경제연구소), 배노조(삼성경제연구소), 배준형(울산과학기술원), 백유진(대한상공회의소), 설현도(단국대), 신덕정(중앙대), 신제구(서울과학종합대학원대), 신지선(성균관대), 안혜성(세종대), 오인수(DB 인재개발원), 오현성(전주대), 오혜(한국국방연구원), 옥지호(전주대), 우상범(한국노동사회연구소), 유영준(네모파트너스POC), 윤우진(한양대), 이상석(한양대), 이을터(군산대), 이재훈(영남대), 이준만(고려대), 이중학(롯데인재개발원), 이종수(노무법인 화평), 이형호(숙명여대), 이혜정(한양대), 임이숙(한양대), 정동관(한국노동연구원), 정동일(숙명여대), 정은진(한국직업능력개발원), 정진경(오피플코칭), 조영삼(경상대), 주민규(The University of Sydney), 차운아(중앙대), 최대식(선진노무법인), 최병권(상명대), 최세경(백석대), 최승호(이화여대), 최영우(고용노동연수원), 하성욱(한성대), 홍권표(한양대), 홍길표(백석대), 홍운기(UNIST)
상임위원회
학회장 겸 상임위원장 봉현철(전북대) 운영위원장 채준호(전북대)
학술위원장 최우재(청주대) 편집위원장 윤석화(서울대)
산학정위원장 임효창(서울여대)
김형숙(한국액션러닝협회)
대외협력위원장 나동만(한국직업능력개발원)
이정원(경기대)
인사분과위원장 박지성(충남대), 양재완(한국외대) 노사분과위원장 권혜원(동덕여대), 김광현(고려대)
조직분과위원장 오세형(한양대), 윤지환(고려대) 전략분과위원장 김성훈(울산대), 방호진(제주대)
수상 심사위원회
위원장 봉현철(전북대)
위원 유규창(한양대), 김종인(건국대), 임효창(서울여대)
편집위원회
위원장 윤석화(서울대)
위원 강승완(가천대), 권기욱(건국대), 권상집(한성대), 권순식(창원대), 권순원(숙명여대), 김광현(고려대), 김나정(국민대), 김석영(인천대), 김지현(연세대), 박상문(강원대), 박해신(King’s College London), 방호진(제주대), 변국도(충북대), 옥지수(부산대), 옥지호(강원대), 이수진(전남대), 이현웅(충남대), 이환우(경북대), 정민영(Pennsylvania State University), 정선욱(서강대), 정원호(국방대), 최승호(이화여대)
등기이사
박상언(충북대), 박호환(아주대), 안종태(강원대), 이상호(숭실대), 이호선(단국대), 정범구(충남대), 차동옥(성균관대)